Welcome, Guest ( Login )

100Base-FX CardBus PC Card

Page 1 of 1   [1]

AFC-1500MT 32Bit Fiber Optic PC Card Multi-Mode MT-RJ

More
More

NetStream AFC1500MT 32-Bit CardBus 100Base-FX Integrated Multi-Mode  MT-RJ Fiber Optics PCMCIA Card 

 

US$289.00
Retail Price US$399.00
Saving US$110.00
AFC-1500SC 100Mbps 32Bit CardBus PC Card SC MM

More
More

NetStream AFC1500SC 32-Bit CardBus 100Base-FX Integrated Multi-Mode  SC Fiber Optics PCMCIA Card.

US$187.00
Retail Price US$295.00
Saving US$108.00
AFC-1500ST 100Mbps 32Bit CardBus PC Card ST MM

More
More

NetStream AFC1500ST 32-Bit CardBus 100Base-FX Integrated Multi-Mode  ST Fiber Optics PCMCIA card.

US$187.00
Retail Price US$295.00
Saving US$108.00



Page 1 of 1   [1]